Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Rajarhat, Kolkata (1150 Sq.ft.)

BISHNUPUR , RAJARHAT , KOLKATA 7135, Rajarhat, Kolkata
Link Copied
For Sale
70 Lac @ Rs 6087 per Sq.ft.
Society : Merlin Rise Sports Republic
  • Property ID REI1472454
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 17
  • Facing South East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 27
  • Super Area 1150 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
MERLIN RISE IS LOCATED ALONG THE LIVELY 6 LANE RAJARHAT EXPRESSWAY & INTRODUCES EASTERN INDIA'S FIRST PREMIUM SPORTS TOWNSHIP . IT COMBINES TOP TIER SPORTS ACADEMIES WITH SPACIOUS , UPSCALE RESIDENCES . CRAFTED FOR AN ACTIVE & AMBITIOUS LIFESTYLE , THE DEVELOPMENT FEATURES EXTENSIVE AMENITIES & A THOUGTFULLY DESIGN SETTING WHERE WELLNESS , RECREATION & MODERN COMFORT COME TOGETHER IN ONE OUTSTANDING DESTINATION .

45 ACRES TOWNSHIP WITH 2B+G+27 ELEVATION .
9 HIGH RISE TOWERS .
78000 + SQ FT CLUBHOUSE WITH SPORTS ACADEMIES .
120000 SQ FT ELEVATED PODIUM .
SIZE : 632 --- 1188 SQ FT BUA.
POSSESSION : DECEMBER 2027 .

LOCATION ADVANTAGES :